Big East Coast Student Housing Event ATTENDEES

Sam Graci
University Loft Company
Mike Moyer
Land Services USA
Timothy Sipe
College Town Communities
Branton Henderson
Bank of America Merrill Lynch
Justin Ackerman
Conner Strong & Buckelew
Betty Imboden
College Town Communities
Jim Hanrahan
Conner Strong & Buckelew
Samuelle Boyer
Samuels & Associates
John Manginelli
KeyBank Real Estate Capital
Bruce Ignacio
CUBE 3 Studio Architects
Michael Apt
Gilbane Development Company
Steve Ehrlich
Urban Engineers
Brian Riordan
Ziegler
Marc Zollinger
Miller Investment Management
Nicole Buchholz
U3 Advisors
Ken Wellar
Rittenhouse Realty Advisors
Michael Vickery
Baker Triangle
Joe Soloski
Property Solutions Inc.
Tim Salerno
Sto Panel Technology
Chuck Peterson
Peterson Insurance Services, Inc
Ark Latt
PLAZA CONSTRUCTION
Michelle Maack
IMC Construction
Ryan Hand
Peak Campus
Kevin Trapper
The Goldenberg Group
Matthew Koenig
BartonPartners
Marissa McMurtrie
JKRP Architects
Jeff Wallace
Capital One Commercial Banking
Thomas Nason
Nason Construction
John Treiber
BKV Group
Joe Novakowski
Hillmann Consulting
Quinton Davis
Pennoni Associates Inc.
Soumya Sanyal
DLJ Real Estate Capital Partners
Kelly Osburn
Humphreys & Partners Architects, L.P.
Jason Shepard
Dwell Design Studio
Frank Tropea
Greenhill Partners
Sam Olshin
Atkin Olshin Schade Architects
Josh Logelin
Specialty Consultants Inc.
Jeff Shahan
SB Real Estate
Charlie DiCello
HAKS Engineerings Architects & Land Surveyors
Michael Scales
Temple University
Richard Keyser
Toll Brothers
Mary Ely
Kitchen & Associates
Fiske Crowell
Sasaki
Spencer Yablon
CBRE
Michael Yanoff
Friedman Schuman, P.C.
Samuel Swiller
Gallaudet University
Gary Rispoli
Construction Risk Partners
R. Thorpe Moeckel
Wohlsen Construction Company
jennifer govberg
Govberg Realty
Thomas Theophilidis
HAKS Engineerings Architects & Land Surveyors
Jen Gavaghan
Bohler Engineering
Eric L. Stern
Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP
George Cressman
Bohler Engineering
Jennifer Gavaghan
Bohler Engineering
Patrick Russell
Wells Fargo Securities
Justin Gebhard
Bernardon
David Beaupre
St. Joseph's University
Alon Eckhaus
Bing Student
Susan Folckemer
The Preiss Company
Janet Helms
Beneficial Bank
Anthony Murphy
Beneficial Bank
Adam Kleeman
CohnReznick
Dan Duggan
Bohler Engineering
John Ziegler
Princeton University
Narvel Weese
West Virginia University
Nick Beccattini
University Student Living
Ben Marcus
Soundview Real Estate Partners
Daniel Harrigan
Spillman Farmer Architects
Henry Berenato
Woodstown Development Group
Joe Veneziale
TrashPro
Sarah Fonseca
Partner Engineering and Science, Inc.
Gail Middendorf
Leeder Furniture
Mark Caltabiano
Asset Campus Housing
Meaghan Finney
Voith & Mactavish Architects
Jonathan Kossar
perch'n
David Rolland
Rafael Vinoly Architects PC
Jim Stockman
Viking Companies
John Balsamo
Zinwave
Frank Fico
Honeywell
John Preiss
The Preiss Company
Thomas Hunter
KeyBank Real Estate Capital
Connor Locke
Walker & Dunlop
Colin Coleman
Walker & Dunlop
Will Harvey
Walker & Dunlop
Laura Pirie
Pirie Associates Archtiects
Amanda Mann
Troutman Sanders LLP
Paul Sorensen
Blue Vista Capital Management
Kevin Funston
The Graham Company
Glenn R. Gardiner
Northeast Collaborative Architects LLC
Paul Reibel
Oldcastle SurePods
Stephen Loiseau
Post Brothers
Ariel Hai
DMG-Investments
Brian Antonuccio
Wells Fargo Multifamily Capital
Dan Salameda
BL Companies, Inc.
Angela McCaffery
Bittenbender Construction, LP
Kirk Harman
The Harman Group
Kelly Bliss
ARC/ Architectural Resources Cambridge
Jerry Wojenski
NDG Student Living
Tom George
Newman Development Group
Bruce Porter
The Weitz Company
Richard Pagano
High Construction Company
Robert Amodie
DHD Ventures
Allan Kleban
KBE
Cadesman Pope, III
Roger B. Kennedy Construction
Ray Kimsey
Niles Bolton Associates
Peter Arbes
Campus Apartments
Gerald Timothy
MBP
Akobir Akhmedov
4stay
Louis Tapia
NAI James E. Hanson
Justin Preftakes
Barings
Eric Mattson
Cushman & Wakefield
JR Dembeic
Link Student Living
David Yeager
Radnor Property Group
Aaron Dahlstrom
AKF/InPosse
JoAnn Orrell
Multifamily Insurance Partners
Bob Keane
WDG ARCHITECTURE
Luke Dubas
Whiting-Turner Contracting Co.
Kellie Montgomery
Whiting-Turner Contracting Co.
John Lawrence
Whiting-Turner Contracting Co.
Terry Pattillo
WOODWORKS
Christopher Geiger
Geiger Properties
Steven Palmer
The Goldebenberg Group
Mia McKay
Fidelity National Title Group
Jose Hernandez
Newman Architects
Dean Bowrosen
Gym Source
Kristi Mathews
Jobsite Steel Manufacturing, LLC
Terry Poklar
Gym Source
Katie Dane
BSB Design Inc
Nick Steinman
Aptitude Development
Andrew Scheinerman
BLVD Equities
Eric Miller
United Plus Property Management
James Neu
Other Spaces Brooklyn
Travis Hardman
UPTOP
Douglas Giles
AmTrust Title
Ben Bruns
The Weitz Company
David Pioch
Wells Fargo
Michael Bowser
High Associates
Tyler Haak
Schneider Electric
gregg wallace
AMA Financial, LLC
Shawn Sweeney
TSB CAPITAL ADVISORS
Randall Calvert
TSB CAPITAL ADVISORS
John Abisch
BSB DESIGN
Claire Van Haren
Kitchen & Associates
Heidi Thiede
BLT Architects
Hal Brecher
FM Capital
Keith Rand
Greystar
Joseph Achenbach
Campus Apartments
Derrick McSwain
AIG Global Real Estate
David Niles
Knoll, Inc.
Fiver Soraruf
Design Collective, Inc.
Andrew Young
Landmark Properties
Brian Nelsen
The Carlyle Group
Mohi Monem
Arcis Capital Partners LLC
Bryon Yoder
Kitchen & Associates
Meghan Mulgrew
The City University of New York
Kavis Ip
Centaline Group Cross Border Investment
Edward Talbot
AGC Equity Partners
Nadine Porter
Montgomery College
John Barry
MiddleOak
Kristian Steffensen
Macquarie Capital (USA) Inc
Ed Terry
Citizens Bank
Liviu Marza
Lessard Design
Dan Sihksnel
Roux Associates
David Cole
Maser Consulting P.A.
Lou Carboni
Lockton
Mark Schundler
Campus Apartments
Matthew Berger
National Multifamily Housing Council
Afzal Tarar
Arcis Capital Partners LLC
Amit Kakar
Freddie Mac
Robert Amodie
DHD Ventures
Glenn Kustera
Paulus, Sokolowski & Sartor
Brandon Buell
ARA, A Newmark Company
Michael Bass
Cutler Associates, Inc.
Alexa McCardell
GMH Capital Partners
Jim Kirby
GMH Capital Partners
Dave Forrest
GMH Capital Partners
Andrew Bakey
Evolution Energy Partners
Doug Fedoroff
Fidelity National Title Group
Jeff Earnhart
Blue Sky Power
Sean Lyons
TRIAD REAL ESTATE PARTNERS
Brad Polsky
BEYER BLINDER BELLE ARCHITECTS & PLANNERS
Juan Fernando Valdivieso
Peninsula Investments
Brian Wright
Mitsubishi Electric Cooling and Heating
Annemarie Caruso
Surety Title Company LLC
Chris Morris
Partner Engineering and Science, Inc.
David Wahl
Hickok Cole
Kevin White
Virtus Real Estate Capital
Rob Blackman Blackman
Fairay Architectural Railing LLC
Mike Hung
Waypoint Campus Housing
Emanuel Gunn
American Campus Communities
Jeremy Glantz
Kensington Vanguard
Keisha Brown
Corvias
Ryan Conway
-
Emily Demarest
Architecture Demarest
Linda Plesic
Century Engineering, Inc
Brittany Shull
College Town Communities
Matthew Genesio
College Town Communities
Jeremy Henry
Suffolk Construction
Carter Bumgardner
The Graham Company
Amanda Gonzalez
BBL Campus Facilities
Kimberlee Wall
Samuels & Associates
Christian Cerria
Gilbane Development Company
Nicholas Middleton
CUBE 3 Studio Architects
Greg Offner Jr
Risk Management
Benjy Krosin
Walker & Dunlop
Christine Hough
LANGAN
Joe Gugluizza
Ziegler
Moshe Hildeshaim
MADISON SPECS, LLC
Andrew Weinberg
Simpson Gumpertz & Heger
Henry Hudson
Bala Consulting Engineers, Inc.
Frank Valdes
DiMella Shaffer Architects
Sarah Centini
RLPS Architects
Jeffery Lynch
Poole Anderson Construction
Chris Caggiano
Allied Construction Services II, Inc.
Yuanliu He
DMG Investments
David Munoz
Plaza Construction LLC
Richard Holmes
WRT
Heather Craig
BartonPartners
Jason Wistreich
JKRP Architects
Jon Wood
Capital One Commercial Banking
Mike Vergura
Capital One Commercial Banking
Lauren Young
BKV Group
Stephanie Cesario
Hillmann Consulting, LLC
Andrew Ang
GILBANE DEVELOPMENT COMPANT
Adam Falcheck
DLJ Real Estate Capital Partners
Adriana Costello-Flower
Humphreys & Partners Architects, L.P.
Matthew Lerner
Suffolk Construction
Rob Snyder
Dwell Design Studio
Bruce Constable
Greenhill Partners
David Larkin
Bock & Clark
Paul Bryant
SB Real Estate
Bill Levine
Sauder Education
Dave Price
HAKS Engineers, Architects & Land Surveyors
Gennaro Leva
Temple University
Meredith Trattler
Cornerstone Campus Communities
Roger Keyser
Kitchen & Associates
Mickey Finn
WDG ARCHITECTURE
Maureen Menarde
Verde Capital Corp.
Marvin Schnee
Sundance Real Estate Advisors
Steven Orlansky
Newman Architects
Matthew Karp
MGA Partners
Michael Brown
MaGrann Associates
Nabbgha Khan
Govberg Realty
Paul Sehnert
University of Pennsylvania
Anne St. Mauro
Princeton University
Rachel J. Lewis
Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP
Brian Oberg
Bohler Engineering
Jennifer Keegan
Intertek
Michael McCloskey
Bernardon
Timothy Millner
University of the District of Columbia
Claude Lancome
Coast and Harbor Associates, Inc.
Sean Agid
Corvias
Sean Finnegan
Beneficial Bank
Paul Glanville
Beneficial Bank
Marty Gallagher
Beneficial Bank
Michael Herrmann
O'Donnell & Naccarato, Inc.
Brent Foote
Hotwire Communications
Shannon Mundell
West Virginia University
Patricia Filippone
UMass Building Authority
richard knopf
Consolidated Engineers
Janine La Marca
The Harman Group
John Berenato
Healthcare Realty Solutions LLC
Sharyn Yorio
VJ Associates
Gerri Magie
Swap Financial Group
Brad Murphy
Balfour Beatty Campus Solutions
Grant Puleo
Duane Morris LLP
Jacob Higginbottom
SGA
Cameron Mactavish
Voith & Mactavish Architects
Rhona Bork
perch'n
Dave Stockman
Viking Companies
Michael Trimble
Viking Companies
Justin Wright
Balfour Beatty
Russell Palmer
Adelphi University
Josh Jacobson
AGS-Adelphia Graphic Systems
Kathleen Fahy
Irwin & Leighton
Adam Johnston
Walker & Dunlop
Mike Szura
Langan Engineering and Environmental Services
Joe Fishman
FM Capital
Michael Brown
MaGrann Associates
David Arthur
Varsity Capital Advisors
Lynn Schaeffer
Bozzuto Management Company
J. Michael Abbott, AIA
Northeast Collaborative Architects LLC
Ravi Kurani
QX Ltd
David Labe
Coscia Moos Architecture
Craig Meddin
The Postal Solutions Cos
Kyle Petrelli
Stolar Capital
Andrew Cohen
Wells Fargo Multifamily Capital
Jose Lazo
BL Companies, Inc.
Emily Bittenbender
Bittenbender Construction, LP
Robert Quigley
ARC/ Architectural Resources Cambridge
Mary Gabel
Bruce E. Brooks & Associates
David Newman
Newman Development Group
Dan Duggan
Bohler Engineering
Brian Rawlings
O'Donnell & Naccarato
Michel Gibeault
High Construction Company
Rhett Chiliberti
Maser Consulting P.A.
David Mengers
Breckstone Architecture
Niles Bolton
Niles Bolton Associates
James Smith
Campus Apartments
Miles Orth
Campus Apartments
Faridun Nazarov
4stay
Erik Fay
WS Cumby
Chad Dixson
RETTEW Associates
Star Little
Equinox MC
TJ Chambers
Link Student Living
CA Anderson
Link Student Living
Nick Allen
Radnor Property Group
ANTHONY Kelly
Lift Group LLC
Robert Kilroy
CampusWorks
Esther Christian
WDG ARCHITECTURE
Collette Small
Whiting-Turner Contracting Co.
Jason Hannah
Whiting-Turner Contracting Co.
Scott Lockyear
WOODWORKS
William Redican
The Goldenberg Group
Edward Batz
Batz DevCo
Zachary Jones
Fidelity National Title Group
Jim Sindoni
Fidelity National Title Group
Tom Richard
Gym Source
Kevin Blackney
Blackney Hayes Architects
Brad McLam
Gym Source
Ed Pryts
Gym Source
Brian Rosen
Aptitude Development
Jordan Suchoff
Aptitude Development
Michael DiGiacomo
United Plus Property Management
Ashley Wysocarski
United Plus Property Management
Amir Sharif-Emami
UPTOP
Guillermo Peralta
Corvias
Jerry Myers
Kinsley
Josh Simon
EBI Consulting
Dorian Lam
First Nationwide
Michelle Santoro
Skanska
Dustin Kinney
Toll Brothers Apartment Living
Matthew Wolf
High Associates
Austin Repetto
TSB CAPITAL ADVISORS
Todd Meckley
BSB DESIGN
Dave Jacobs
Ackman Ziff
Kevin Aires
BLT Architects
Bruce Sanders
Elauwit
John Minogue
Ryan LLC
Elizabeth Kim
Campus Apartments
Timothy McDonald
Eastdil Secured
Michael Skolnick
PZS Architects
Tom Zeigenfuss
Design Collective, Inc.
Walt Templin
Landmark Properties
Jeffrey Resetco
EdR Collegiate Housing
Tom Levy
The Carlyle Group
Nancy Sabol Frantz
White and Williams LLP
Meredith Bieber
White and Williams, LLP
Steve Gendler
MIS Capital / Newmark
Josephine Kong
Centaline Group Cross Border Investment
Amy Baker
Parette Somjen Architects
michael mancuso
Schneider Electric
Gregory Marks
RAIT Financial Trust
Andy Hopkins
Macquarie Capital (USA) Inc
Carol Penn
Clemens Construction Co., Inc.
Douglas Steele
SOSH Architects
Neil Bane
Bane Realty Capital
Rick Pollack
RCLCO
Matthew Stein
MSC University
Matthew Maiorino
Campus Apartments
Chip McAteer
Cutler Associates, Inc.
Mark Riley
Peak Campus
Jonah Aelyon
Freddie Mac
Ben Parvey
Blue Sky Power
Donna Ficarra
Newmark Knight Frank
Ryan Lang
ARA, A Newmark Company
Kevin Diskin
Stewart Title Guaranty Company
Rand Ginsburg
GMH Capital Partners
David Knowles
Knoll, Inc.
lauren nadata
Reliance Global Holdings
Chuck Hurchalla
Evolution Energy Partners
Shane Pierce
Worth & Company, Inc
Nan Yun
Campus Apartments
Ryan Tobias
TRIAD REAL ESTATE PARTNERS
Richard Metsky
BEYER BLINDER BELLE ARCHITECTS & PLANNERS
Wyndsor DePetro
Marcus Partners
Mark Denlinger
Mitsubishi Electric Cooling and Heating
Gregg Christensen
Stewart Title Guaranty Company
Dan Flanigan
Polsinelli
Tracy Briglia
NFC Amenity Management
Scott Humphreys
Virtus Real Estate Capital
Bill Warwick
BartonPartners
Jayson Tonkon
Wells Fargo Bank
Marvin Antman
RSM
Rick Carbon
University Furnishings
Tal Ben-Porat
BingStudent
David Walter
Madison Specs, LLC
Lisa Roth
Schenk Realty
399.00 - REGISTER NOW!