If you can't see images, click here to view
 
 

LAST CALL!

MORE THAN 625 ALREADY SIGNED UP
SEE SOME OF THEM BELOW


Hear From All-Star Panelists:

David R. Greenbaum,
President, Vornado Realty Trust – New York
Anthony Orso, CEO & Executive Managing Director,
Cantor Commercial Real Estate – Cantor Fitzgerald & Co.
Dennis Friedrich, President & CEO, U.S. Commercial Operations, Brookfield Properties
Peter Hauspurg, Chairman & CEO, Eastern Consolidated
Steven M. Durels, EVP and Director of Leasing and Real Property, SL Green Realty Corp
Robert Rosania, CEO, Stellar Management
Jonathan L. Mechanic, Partner, Fried Frank
Moderator: Leo Leyva, Partner, Cole Schotz
Moderator: Jahn Brodwin, Sr. Managing Director, FTI Schonbraun McCann Group

NYC Real Estate Summit


Presented by:
Cole Schotz
FTI Schonbraun McCann Group
Meridian Capital Group
FedSources


Wednesday, September 15, 2010
The Cooper Union Great Hall, 7 East 7th Street (at 3rd Avenue), New York, NY 10003

AGENDA

 7:00 AM – 8:00 AM
Breakfast & Schmooze

8:00 AM – 9:00 AM
National Outlook

9:00 AM – 10:00 AM
NYC Outlook

10:00 AM – 10:30 AM
Post-Game Schmooze

$59
$75 at the door

REGISTER NOW!

Look who’s already attending (partial list):

Craig Panzirer, Vornado Realty Trust
Roger Larson, Vornado Realty Trust
Shawn Rosenthal, Ackman-Ziff Real Estate Group
Adam Lichtenstein, Malkin Properties
Mitchell Baron, Goulston & Storrs
Richard Sexton, Newmark Knight Frank
Adam Schwartz, Angelo, Gordon & Co.
Sara Queen, Brookfield Properties
Paul Rosen, Rosen Johnson Architects
Linda Eklund, Rosen Johnson Architects
Bruce Meyerson, Goulston & Storrs
Marc Heller, Goulston & Storrs
Gregory Bucks, Besen & Associates
Robert Rizzi, Broad Street Advisors
Bryan Suchanyc, Cross Mgmt
George Kondos, Ditmars Real Estate Consultants
Mitchell Berkey, Wolff & Samson
Josh Prottas, Working Realty
Ron Agababian, Faithful+Gould
Matt Jacobs, CB Richard Ellis
Keith Broemmer, Broad Street Advisors
Jim Shaughnessy, G3 Architects
Susan Clamage, G3 Architects
Joshua Cohen, Hahn & Hessen LLP
Thomas Baldwin, Winchester Realty
Bob DiProspero, Kastle Systems
Justin Nonemaker, Meritage Properties
David Kessler, RCG Longview
Stephen Sunderland, Optimal Spaces
Tom Gallin, John Gallin & Son, Inc
Mark Varian, John Gallin & Son, Inc.
Mike Groothuis, Groothuis & Co.
Jonathan Goldberg, Deloitte Financial Advisory Services
Daniel Goscicki, Cornerstone Accounting Group LLP
Jared Della Valle, Alloy Development
Garland deGraffenried, Alloy Development
Gregg Weisser, Radius Advisors
David Turley, David Cronheim Mortgage Corp.
Ronald Redfield, Redfield, Blonsky & Co.
Theresa Odessa, Urban Flats, Inc.
Jim McGivney, GAF
Matt Butcher, National Real Estate Investor Magazine
John Ahern, Commercial Defeasance LLC
Bruce J. Clay, Tamat ASdvisors
Peter Sposato, Edwards & Zuck, PC
Ross McWilliams, McWilliams Ballard
Chris Ballard, McWilliams Ballard
Wayne Marcus, The Switzer Group
Michael Khakshouri, Douglas Elliman Property Management
Laurie Golub, Afria Israel
Richard Marin, Africa Israel
Eli Loebenberg, Madison Specs
Danielle Sprouls, Madison Commercial Real Estate Services
Michael O'Brien, Investcorp International Inc.
Nicole Fiumefreddo, Brookfield
Christopher Hamilton, Willis
Matt Lobron, Extell Development
Bret Bobo, Outlook Holdings LLC
Paul Kessler, Outlook Holdings LLC
Stephen D. Haymes, Haymes Investment Company
Evan A. Haymes, Haymes Investment Company
Courtney Osborne, Crawford & Company
Jon Stein, Brookfield Real Estate Financial Partners
Brett Greenberg, Bovis Lend Lease
John Hoffman, ThyssenKrupp Elevator
Tony Santiago, ThyssenKrupp Elevator
Graham Bippart, Institutional Investor News
Jessica Pothering, Institutional Investor News
Pam Swidler, Kramer Levin
Nirav Doshi, Eternity Group LLC
Henry Boeckmann, TD Bank, N.A.
Kathleen McGuinness, The Clarient Group
Juan Arias, Duff & Phelps
Todd Leggett, Kastle Systems
Kelli Estes, Wells Fargo
Thomas McGrath, JA Lee
Ray Cohen, Chicago Title Insurance Company
Brian Nowakowski, GE Capital Real Estate
David Cohen, GE Capital Real Estate
Rachel Mancini, MT Group
Diane Cramer, B.R. Fries & Associates
Brian Ginsberg, Duff & Phelps
Alexander Tuttle, LePatner & Associates LLP
Lisa Brill, Shearman & Sterling LLP
Keith Tagliavia, Shearman & Sterling LLP
Gina Love, Shearman & Sterling LLP
Joseph Aliotta, Swanke Hayden Connell Architects
Amanda Voetsch, DRA Advisors
Michael DeJohn, MDJ Owners Representatives
Daniel Graca, Prudential Mortgage Capital Company
John Manginelli, KeyBank
Christine Patterson, TriMont Real Estate Advisors
Andrew Lorber, Bedrock Advisors, LLC
Vincent Ribortone, Americon Construction
Richard Podos, Lance LLC
Steve Gomez, Costar
Eric Ewoldt, Resolution Services LLC
Michael Borrero, Vornado
Stuart Rich, Meister Seelig & Fein LLP
Sam Judd, Edens & Avant
Joseph Rigazio, Talisen Construction Corporation
Robert Knox, Talisen Construction Corporation
Sherri Zaret, Horizon Land Services
Pete Malusis, Horizon Land Services
Harold Friedman, National Elevator Cab & Door
Jeff Friedman, National Elevator Cab & Door
Jessica Saks, Prudential Mortgage Capital Co.
Shamus Barnes, FITCO
Steve Wolcott,
Steve Smith, Bernini Construction Corp.
Michael Mankowich, Fortis Property Group
Jordan Weiss, Cassidy Turley
Joseph Torg, Mill Creek Residential Trust
Doug LoPinto, Prudential
Laura Yablon, L&L Holding Company
Aliza Avital, Eastern Consolidated
Nancy Tran, Eastern Consolidated
John Brandstetter, HEC/Emergency Response Strategies
Stanley Conway , Conway Towne
Avi Kollenscher, Related
Scott Aaron, The Continuum Company
walter dwyer, JJ Falk Design
Brian Larkin, Lawrence and Walsh, P.C.
Steve LaBold, Newmark Knight Frank
Dick Casey, Neoscape
Brian Palumbo, The Feil Organization
Miriam Harris, NYCEDC
Michael DiFede, Bergman Real Estate Group
Kevin Davis, Area Property Partners
Tania Mauriello, Aerotek
Bridie O_Neill, Aerotek
Lisa Rosenthal, Lansco
Tricia Atallah, VantagePoint Strategy Group
Joe Castellano, FTI Consulting
Paul Fetscher, Great American Brokerage
Robin Abrams, Lansco
William Brothers, Interactive Development Assoc.
Bob Black, Audrey Signs, Inc.
MIke Glick, Home Properties
Gabriel Schonzeit, IDsecurityonline.com LLC
Jimmy Soufian, ATR USA
michael sherman, CBRE Capitla Markets
Lou Weiss, WFM Project & Construction Inc.
geoff ross, cubed advisory
Jane Lyons, Rhodes Associates
Ellen Haber, Rhodes Associates
Dov Zabrowsky, Eastern Union Commercial Real Estate
Jerry Biegeleisen, Eastern Union Commercial Real Estate
Robert Garrish, CBRE
Katie Ullman, Madison International Realty
Julie Tran, Madison International Realty
Joshua Michelman, Coalesse
Courtney Pirosko, Workwell Partners
Joe Sulima, Shaw Commercial Carpet
Janet Snyder, Halcrow Yolles
David Schwarz, Streamside Capital Partners
John Wheeler, JLL
Jessica Vecchiano, Wesermazars LLP
Christopher LaBianca, RCG Longview
Christine Chipurnoi, Wells Fargo
Maureen Beirne, Captivate Network
Julie Reinitz, First American
David Yanks, STUDIOS Architecture
Alan Roth, Signature Bank
Blerina Limaj, Signature Bank
Maria Bruno, Prestige Plumbing and Heating, Inc.
Michael Maturo, RXR Realty
Patrick Grasso, Keystone
Thomas Damsell, Brookfield
Todd Newville, Captivate Network
Joel Landes, Langan Engineering and Environmental Services
Suzanne Mendelsohn, Rhodes Associates
Jason Haim, Breakers Capital
Joshua Zamir, Capstone Equities
Daniel Ghadamian, Capstone Equities
Richard Bachia, Brookfield Properties
Craig Kalle, Syska Hennessy Group
David Linn, The Galinn Fund
Amer Hattar, The Galinn Fund
David McLain, Palisades Financial, LLC
Farah Ahmed, Troutman Sanders LLP
Glen Weiss, Vornado Realty Trust
Thomas Sanelli, Vornado Realty Trust
Pamela Caruso, Vornado Realty Trust
Valerie Bilenker, Vornado Realty Trust
Andrew Ackerman, Vornado Realty Trust
Jared Solomon, Vornado Realty Trust
Deena Baikowitz, Fireball Network
Joseph McMillan, DDG Partners LLC
Will Kluczkowski, DDG Partners LLC
Jesse Zarouk, Cantor Fitzgerald
Michael Brown, Cantor Fitzgerald
Matthew Brody, Cantor Fitzgerald
Lawrence Britvan, Cantor Fitzgerald
David Noonan, Newmark Knight Frank
Mark Ellman, Celestial Capital Group, LLC
Susan Noddle, Celestial Capital Group, LLC
Jacob Buksbaum, Time Equities Inc
John Barnes, Reckson/SL Green
Larry Kwiat, Reckson/SL Green
Ted Grogan, Reckson/SL Green
Clark Briffel, Reckson/SL Green
Michael May, Cantor Fitzgerald
Sally Bliss, Merrill Lynch
Sam Eisner, Prudential Mortgage Capital Company
Brian McCarthy, Chicago Title Company
Connie Allen, Licata & Simmons Real Estate
Irene Bar-Am, Crain's New York Business
Matthew Rich, WestLB AG
Anthony Roselli, Outsource Consultants Connie Chu, Outsource Consultants
Marc Shapiro, Orrick, Herrington & Sutcliffe
Michael Duff, Sun & Moon Marketing
Madelyne Kirch, Sun & Moon Marketing
William Murray, Wordsearch
Matt Flynn, Wordsearch
Patricia Shea, Wordsearch
Rob Leyko, Leyko Creative Group
Rachelle Plaster, Leyko Creative Group
Stephanie Jennings, Alliance for Downtown NY
Gwen Litvak, Alliance for Downtown NY
David Rubin, Golenbock Eiseman Assor Bell & Peskoe LLP
Robert Dessel, Robert Dessel, CPA
Larry Duffy, LJ Duffy Inc.
Carlos Martins, WeiserMazars LLP
Richard Serko, Wharton Equity Partners
Robert Sattler, Newmark Knight Frank
Jamie Jacobs, Newmark Knight Frank
Janine Dorsett, Dorsett Properties
Steven Klaiman, Prudential Real Estate Investors
Tom Stringer, Esq., Duff & Phelps, LLC
Alexandra Roth, The Bachrach Group
Christopher Papa, The Bachrach Group
Richard Bachrach, The Bachrach Group
Scott Farrell, Patricia Lynch Associates
Sam Gerrity, Patricia Lynch Associates
Bryan Boisi, Cassidy Turley
Lucy Carter, Ted Moudis Associates
Andrew Chung, The Carlyle Group
Michael Cohen, The Greenberg Group
Daniel Haggarty, DSH Associates
Harry Spring, WASA LLP
Stephen Fishkin, WASA LLP
Peter Lijoi, Fairfield Residential Company LLC
Bernard Wolff, Extell Development
Marco Botarelli, Landstar Title Agency, Inc.
Kristen McGowan, The Advance Group
Warren Friedman, UBS - Real Estate
Larry Davis, Shorewood Real Estate Group
Christian Michel, AKRF
Steve Farber, First American Title Insurance Co of NY
Armando Gallardo, Gallardo Architecture
Dusty Bricker, Brown Harris Stevens
Bill Riley, Reznick Group
P.J. Di Conza, Citigroup Global Markets
Jack Sullivan, Friedman LLP
Kevin Leprohon, Joseph J. Blake & Associates, Inc.
Bill Lewis, EmblemHealth
Lauren Mancuso, Stalco Construction, Inc.
Mort Schrader, PBS
George McCarthy, Real Property Advisors, Inc.
Evan Margolin, Studley
Lance Leighton, Studley
Joseph Ryan, LEHR Construction Corp
Michael Lehrhoff, LEHR Construction Corp
Peter Mielach, LEHR Construction Corp
David Lazar, LEHR Construction Corp
Ken Witler, LEHR Construction Corp
Drew Melchionni, Prestige Title Agency
Roxana Girand, Murray Hill Properties LLC
Marc Lawrence, American Land Services
Martin Kravet, Royal Abstract
Jonas Katzoff, GE Capital Real Estate
Joshua Levine, Roux Associates
Michael Birajiclian, TitleVest
Robert Buzard, TitleVest
Sheril Kern, Humanscale
Jack Esterson, StudioA-WASA Architects
adam foster, cbre
Alex Baker, NYU Schack Institute of Real Estate
Chris Sherman, WeiserMazars
Isabelle Pullis, Fidelity National Title
Shegun Holder, JP Morgan
Monica Novo, Prudential Douglas Elliman
Caitlin Fennessy, GKV Architects
Daun Paris , Eastern Consolidated
Matthew Kasindorf, Meister Seelig & Fein LLP
Richard Cohan, RA COHAN Commercial Real Estate
Thomas Kosonen, CB Richard Ellis, Inc.
Claire Dezotell, Greenberg Traurig
Avi Zukerman, Zar City Properties LLC
cheryl kuzmanich, Spire Creative Group
Roger M De Trano, Supreme Systems / SBM
Steven Waldman, Spectrum Realty Services, LLC
Stuart Milstein, SM
Heather Grayson, The Argosy Group
Eric Goldstein, The Argosy Group
Oren Klaber, The Argosy Group
Karen Shaw, AMDeC
jane greenblatt, JG Prperty Portfolio Services
Iruka Brown, Adina Equities
Jeff Beal, Real Estate Solutions


Don Preate, Cushman & Wakefield
Steve Iorio, Tishman Speyer
Natalie Toledano, Sterling & Sterling
Andrew Goodman, Shorenstein Properties LLC
Douglas Rohrer, Citadel
Rob Strahle, Deloitte
Steve Sonitis, Vornado Realty Trust
Paul Milunec, CBRE
Beth Chappel, CBRE
Melanie Capobianco, Davies Ward Phillips & Vineberg LLP
Ken Nuzzolo, Peoples United Bank
Jordan Ray, Mission Capital Advisors, LLC
Maureen Warnicke, Legrand
Samuel Sultanik, Hughes Hubbard & Reed LLP
Jordan Tolman, Tolman Smyth LLP
Christina Smyth, Tolman Smyth LLP
David Gindin, Armet Capital
Benjamin Shapiro, Armet Capital
Alan Miller, Eastern Consolidated
Michael Discenza, Shulman Curtin Grundner & Regan, P.C.
Pamela Michaels, Asset Preservation, Inc.
Will Silverman, Studley
Alan Harris, Avidxchange
Sebastian Ficht, JPMorgan
Margaret Lively, E-J Electric Installation
Jennifer Desser, Michael, Levitt & Rubenstein
David Sessa, GCP Capital Group LLC
Abbie Newman, Abigail Michaels Concierge
Justin Rimel , CIM Group
Samuel Less, HDR
Beth Chappel, CBRE
Kimberly Blacklow, Cleary Gottlieb
Joseph Del Guercio, CNY Builders
Michael Rosenblatt, The Quest Organization
Matthew Wieland, Emmet, Marvin & Martin, LLP
Robert Shapiro, City Center Real Estate, Inc.
Kara Wiard, Eastdil Secured
Kevin Donner, Eastdil Secured
Josh Stein, Loeb Partners Realty
Lauren Morin, Structure Tone
Vic Clark, Walker & Dunlop
Alan Blank, Walker & Dunlop
John Kunzweiler, Walker & Dunlop
Bruce Surry, CBRE
Len Zimmerman, CBRE
Patrick Dugan, CBRE
Ross Eisenberg, CBRE
Mike Gilbane, Related
Jonathon Yormak, Ruben Companies
Adam Pogoda, Ruben Companies
Ronald LoRusso, Vornado Realty Trust
Thomas Costanzo, Vornado Realty Trust
Martin Dresner, Vornado Realty Trust
Dan Bsharat, Milrose Consultants
James Doran, Vornado Realty Trust
Mike Winter, J.P. Morgan
Rob Hellman, DLA, LLC
Kyle Kimball, NYCEDC
Ira Bergstein, Palisades Financial
Jordan Gruzen, Gruzen Samton
Jeff Freeman, Formerly of AIG Global Real Estate
Ronald Uretta, High Road Properties
Adam Meister, Five Set Capital
John Kelley, First American Title Insurance Company of New York
Mark Fawer, Dickstein Shapiro LLP
Amy Ziegler, PREI
Sagar Dalal, Beckerman Real Estate Fund Advisory
Carol Ann Flint, Besen & Associates
Richard Russell, Richland Equity Resources
Adam Frazier, Boston Properties
Greg Shunick, G3 Architects
David Schechtman, Eastern Consolidated
Peter Carillo, Eastern Consolidated
Jeanneen Griffin, People_s United Bank
Gunnar Klintberg, Standard Parking
Andrew Osborne, Brookfield
Brian Feil, The Feil Organization
Michael Schonbraun, Cerberus Real Estate Capital Management, LLC
Neil Bane, Carlton Group
Ron Javer, McLaren Engineering Group
Annamarie Kovacik, Commonwealth Land Title Insurance Company
Peter Wu, Eastbrook Real Estate Group
Roberto Ortiz, Eastern Consolidated
David Aarons, AFD Contract Furniture, Inc.
Jeffrey Kleiner, LePatner & Associates LLP
Garrett Bowden, Affirmative Equities Realty LP
Jeff Heifetz, Rose Associates, Inc
Scott Zecher, BLDG Management Co. Inc.
Thomas Birnbaum, NYC Realty Advisors LLC
Michael R. Pecorino, CB Richard Ellis, Inc.
Takahiro Kono, Starts New York Realty
Gigi Van Deckter, Halstead Property, LLC
Joe Grano, Ecological
Sam Jurist, Ecological
diana rau Siegal, norman bobrow, co., Inc
harold  siegal, norman bobrow, co., Inc
stephanie aldrink, First New York Realty
Robert Sloposky, Signature Bank
robert Fine, Signature Bank
Henry Goodfriend, NAI Global
Philip Silverstein, NAI Global NYC
Pat Thompson, Clarke/Thompson Advertising
Jim Millard, Core Plus Properties
Todd Zimmerman, CoStar
Chara Ann Tappin, Senior Director, Rizzo Group
Jill Block, Orrick, Herrington & Sutcliffe LLP
Michael Bidner, Stewart Title Insurance Company
Norma Hopcraft, Tishman Construction Corporation
Mark Bonapace, JP Morgan
Jan Brodie, The Community Builders
Andy Frankl, IBEX Construction
Bill Brody, IBEX Construction
Eric Kaufman, Plaza Capital Management LLC
Jim Egan, Anbau Enterprises & Associates
Jan Dornbush, Capital Dynamics
Heather Dolland, Roux Associates Inc.
Micheal Roux, Roux Associates Inc.
Mike Katz, Walker & Dunlop
Paul Cassano, Wiss & Company, LLP
Jarrett White, Coldwell Banker Commercial Phoenix Asset Management
Barry Berkowitz, Newmark Knight Frank
Jeremy Sedrish, Citadel Securities
David Elgart, Citadel Securities
Andrew Kleinberg, Axiom Capital
Cameron Cleveland, Prudential Mortgage Capital
Joe Willen, Advantage Title
John Bransfield, Advantage Title
Denise Angiulo, Advantage Title
Jeffrey Warner, Maxwell Properties
Jay Litt, Resolution Services LLC
Daniel Ho, Voras Capital
Allyson Martin, Aon Risk Solutions
Steven Bloom, Bryan Cave LLP
Hertzl Habas, Habas Group
Eyal Reggev, Habas Group
Amir Nitzani, Habas Group
Jennifer Schwartzman, Newmark Knight Frank
David Peretz, Broadway Partners
Bruce Haber, Creative Funding Group, LLC
Calvin Lee, Zetlin & De Chiara LLP
Joesph Deglomini Jr., De-Con Mech Contr
Joseph Simone, Simone Development Company
Michael Toth, NYC Economic Development Corporation
Lisa Dye, Vocon
Devin Harris, Vocon
Thuyha Pham, Park River Properties
Ken Miller, Edison Properties, LLC
Phillip Salomon, First American Title Insurance Company of NY
Wayne Baird, First American Title Insurance Company of NY
Valeria Kozhich, Holm & O'Hara LLP
William Holm, Holm & O'Hara LLP
Jarett Banks, The Weitzman Group
Jack Salmans, ProHome International
Hugh Williamson, Hennessy & Williamson
Florife Unas, BDO USA, LLP
Jay Anne Tuazon, BDO USA, LLP
Cynthia Mitchell, Troutman Sanders LLP
Fred Leffel, Kaufman Organization
Michele Boddewyn, Alan Gaynor + Co.
Alan Gaynor, Alan Gaynor + Co.
Peter Kennedy, Prudential Douglas Elliman
Robert Nelson, Triton Reo Management
Eric Ord, Triton Reo Management
Andy Fechter, Haves, Pine and Selkigman
John Pollis, John P. Pollis, II Realty Corp.
Julia Hoagland, Brown Harris Stevens
Nzengha Waseme, Ross Realty International
Robert Siegel, Metropole Realty
Alfred Thompson, New Start Development LLC
KT Bren, Metropole Realty
Erik Dowling, SCS-Strategic Capital Solutions
Tim Callahan, SCS-Strategic Capital Solutions
Hans Schuurmans, Fletcher-Thompson
Joseph M. Marger, Reed Smith, LLP
Levi Eichenstein, Red Rock Outdoor
Robert Baron, BCGI American Real Estate Executive Search
Lynn Barber, Prudential Douglas Elliman
Hap Rowan, Birdsall Services Group
Jay Pisco, Birdsall Services Group
David Rosenberg, Lexden Capital
Jeffrey Evans, Lexden Capital
Matthew Clay, Lexden Capital
Barry Lieberman, Lexden Capital
Ryan Berger, The Berger Company
Chuck Barredo, East Coast Abstract, Inc.
Stan Levine, East Coast Abstract, inc.
Ann Zeller, Eastern Consolidated
Peter Braverman, Winthrop Realty Trust
Jane Gertler, Helpern Architects
Steven Marcus, Northmoore Capital Management LLC
Jack S. Nyman, The Steven L. Newman Real Estate Institute, Baruch Colleg
Gill Mosseri, URS Corporation
Nathan Feldman, Zamir Equities
Todd Techananalert, Zamir Equities
Noah Bilenker, Zamir Equities
Paul Kesicki, Capital One Bank
Brett Goldman, Triangle Equities
Michael Lulkin, New York TItle
Larry Shields, Balmer Parc LLC
Marion Pavone, Eastern Consolidated
David Schechtman, Eastern Consolidated
Peter Carillo, Eastern Consolidated
Alan Miller, Eastern Consolidated
Inabal Himelblau, Eastern Consolidated
Melanie Keenan, Rubenstein
Jeremy Keenan, Jones Day
Richard Abramson, Cole Schotz Meisel Forman & Leonard
Benjamin Schall, Vornado Realty Trust
GauRav Khanna, Vornado Realty Trust
JC Goldenstein, CREO Point
Wendy Berger, Cole Schotz
John Stewart, Cole Schotz
Allison Lissner, Cole Schotz
Chris Caslin, Cole Schotz
Gary Albrecht, Cole Schotz
Jim Kim, Cole Schotz
Stuart Komrower, Cole Schotz
Michael Leighton, Cole Schotz
Melissa Shuman, Cole Schotz
Denise DeLorey, Arent Fox
Troy Baydala, AMG Realty Partners
Josh Weingarten, Triangle Equities
Matt Delicata, Triangle Equities
Sally Bliss, Merrill Lynch
Matthew Press, Law Office of Matthew Press
Young Ku, Wells Fargo Securities
Lee Kosmac, Newmark Knight Frank
Seth Goldberg, Raymour & Flanigan Furniture
Gregg Applefield, Eastdil Secured
Daniel Kindbergh, Brookfield
Brian Haynes, HAYNESNY
Alison Gordon, Bryan Cave
Julie Stern, JDS Communications
Stephen Bertonaschi, FTI Schonbraun McCann Group
Justin Sutter, FTI Schonbraun McCann Group
Micahel Berk, FTI Schonbraun McCann Group
Paul Griesmer, FTI Schonbraun McCann Group
Harvey Berenson, FTI Schonbraun McCann Group
Glenn Brill, FTI Schonbraun McCann Group
Phil Brady, FTI Schonbraun McCann Group
Jim Helmus, FTI Schonbraun McCann Group
Ken Bernice, FTI Schonbraun McCann Group
Laura Jackson, FTI Schonbraun McCann Group
Ariel Nurieli, FTI Schonbraun McCann Group
Dave BaRoss, FTI Schonbraun McCann Group
Michael Meehan, Anchin, Block & Anchin LLP
Dick Weidman, Herrick, Feinstein
Gilly Youner, Kutnicki Bernstein Architects
Omar Hernandez, Kutnicki Bernstein Architects
John Smallwood, BLDG Management
Daniel Mizrahi, BlueSquare Resolutions
Jack Rsoenfield, Loan Resolution Advisors LLC
Joe Willen, Advantage Title
John Bransfield, Advantage Title
Denise Angiulo, Advantage Title
Gregory Lentini, J.P. Morgan
Tiffany Willson, Spaceworks RE
Alan Calderon, Independent
Berdine Abler, Time Equities, Inc.
Jennifer Paris, Target Contracting
Shree Shah, FTI Schonbraun McCann Group
Chistopher Rivielle, Newmark Knight Frank
Anthony Kazazis
Rick Lechtman, Ackman-Ziff
Trish Giaquinto, Professional Women in Construction
Jean-Claude Goldenstein, CREOPoint
Jason Rohlman, Pine Management Inc.
Dylan Pichulik, The Corcoran Group
Lindsay Fein, Legacy Builders
Nick Werner, Largo Investments
Ari Hirt, DebtX
Derinda Dallas, Dallas Houck Associates
Ed McGinnis, ERM architecture
Patrick Anarumo, Madison Commercial Real Estate Services
Peter Santella, EJ Electric
Steve Trudel, Brookfield
Jonathon Schein, Schein Media
Kevin Leprohon, Joseph J Blake & Assoc.
Carlos Lopez, Vornando Realty Trust
Mike Rosenburg, Margolin, Winer, & Evens LLP
John Schmuck, Margolin, Winer, & Evens LLP
Mike McVetty, Margolin, Winer, & Evens LLP
Nuruz Rahman, Margolin, Winer, & Evens LLP
Sandra Lee, Cantor Fitzgerald
Allan Fried, GHC
Jonathan Merrill, Time Equities, Inc.
Glenn Kleinbaum, Greenberg Traurig
Lauren Cessario, The Real Estate Group NY
John Caldwell, Prudential Douglas Elliman
Joe Lentini, William Capital Associates
Aram Kavalgian, Defender Security Services

REGISTER NOW!